Coaching Programme Results

Filter by club:
NameClubPlayer TypeLevel Reached12345678910Score
Ryan Mears Farnborough's Sovereign Snooker Club Championship Completed 30 29 25 27 21 24 27 23 22 22 250
Bradley Cowdroy Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club U21 Gold Completed 30 28 26 27 21 24 21 25 21 20 243
Connor Benzey Chandlers Ford Snooker Club U21 Gold Completed 29 26 23 21 26 21 21 21 22 21 231
Oliver Sykes Chandlers Ford Snooker Club U21 Gold Completed 22 21 22 20 21 23 20 21 21 22 213
Ben Tanner The Umbrella, Cheltenham Championship Ten 26 24 23 22 21 20 25 22 22 205
Jamie Wilson Waterlooville Sports Bar U21 Gold Ten 24 20 22 24 26 21 21 23 21 202
Charlie Pringle Chandlers Ford Snooker Club U21 Gold Ten 21 24 20 26 22 20 21 23 20 197
Riccardo Drayton Chandlers Ford Snooker Club U21 Bronze Nine 23 28 26 24 25 24 25 20 195
David O'Callaghan Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club U21 Silver Nine 29 29 24 21 22 21 20 22 188
Steven Hughes Chandlers Ford Snooker Club U21 Gold Nine 28 27 23 23 21 22 22 21 187
Reece King Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club U21 Gold Nine 29 29 21 20 20 23 23 21 186
Nat Kidner Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club U21 Silver Nine 27 29 24 21 21 20 21 20 183
Daniel Sykes Chandlers Ford Snooker Club U21 Gold Eight 30 24 24 23 25 21 22 169
O'Shay Scott Chandlers Ford Snooker Club U21 Bronze Nine 24 20 20 23 20 20 21 21 169
Kaine Petty Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Silver Eight 25 28 24 26 20 23 21 167
Callum McDonald Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Gold Eight 29 23 23 22 20 21 21 159
Ally Pollard Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Silver Eight 25 23 26 21 21 23 20 159
Ryan Hughes Chandlers Ford Snooker Club U21 Gold Eight 29 24 20 21 20 20 20 154
Herman Desmier Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club Master Six 29 29 24 26 22 18 148
Chloe White Waterlooville Sports Bar U21 Silver Eight 20 20 23 21 21 20 22 147
Rio Smith Portsmouth's Craneswater Snooker Club U21 Bronze Eight 20 20 20 21 20 22 22 145
Callum White Waterlooville Sports Bar U21 Silver eight 20 23 20 20 22 20 20 145
Graham Wallace Salisbury Snooker Club Master Six 26 27 25 21 23 19 141
William Forster Gosport's Mayfair Snooker Club U21 Bronze Seven 28 20 25 20 24 21 138
Keegan Reed Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Silver Six 25 28 21 24 20 118
Mickey Joyce The Academy Basingstoke U21 Gold Nine 26 24 21 21 23 115
Samuel Laxton Waterlooville Sports Bar U21 Bronze Six 23 20 25 24 20 112
Lyndon Paxford Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club Senior Five 30 30 27 24 111
Owen Jenkins Waterlooville Sports Bar U21 Bronze Six 25 22 21 21 20 109
Ian Mashford Ringwood Conservative Club Master Three 27 26 19 21 15 108
Graeme McNulty Salisbury Snooker Club Senior Five 28 26 23 22 99
Anthony Rice Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Gold Nine 28 24 25 21 98
Taylor Elliott Swindon's 147 Snooker Club U21 Bronze Four 27 26 24 16 93
Riley Ellis Swindon's 147 Snooker Club U21 Silver Eight 22 20 23 26 91
Thomas McEvoy Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Four 26 23 23 16 88
Mike Cannings Salisbury Snooker Club Master Five 24 20 23 20 87
Harry Wilson Waterlooville Sports Bar U21 Bronze Five 23 22 21 20 86
Joe O'Connor Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club Master Four 30 27 25 82
Brian Dean Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club Master Four 28 26 27 81
Bryan Goodrich Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club Master Four 30 27 22 79
Matthew Wardle Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club Championship Six 28 23 26 77
Vinnie Rix Waterlooville Sports Bar U21 Bronze Four 27 28 22 77
Michael Rafferty Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club Master Four 27 25 25 77
Thomas Sharp Waterlooville Sports Bar U21 Bronze Four 26 28 23 77
Zak Truscott Waterlooville Sports Bar U21 Bronze Four 28 24 24 76
Amp Phiphatphong Wannatham Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Four 23 25 26 74
Jackie Ellis Swindon's 147 Snooker Club Senior Four 25 25 23 73
James Slade Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club U21 Bronze Three 26 27 19 72
Lewis Wilson Waterlooville Sports Bar U21 Bronze Four 27 23 20 70
Roger Hook Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club Master Four 26 24 20 70
Nathan King Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Four 26 21 21 68
Freddie Turner Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Three 26 22 19 67
Mark Lloyd Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club U21 Gold Four 22 21 24 67
Jeremy Dawkins Salisbury Snooker Club Master Three 27 23 16 66
Ian Courcoux Salisbury Snooker Club Master Three 24 23 17 64
Eddie Mason Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Four 20 21 22 63
Jaydon Elliott Swindon's 147 Snooker Club U21 Bronze Three 25 20 17 62
Will Kempson Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Three 26 21 13 60
Antony Foxcroft Salisbury Snooker Club Championship Three 29 30 59
Paul Davis Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club Senior Three 29 30 59
Jack Watts Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club U21 Bronze Three 24 21 14 59
Dean Russell Waterlooville Sports Bar U21 Bronze Three 30 29 59
Terry Harbord Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club Master Three 29 29 58
Peter Inge Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club Master Three 29 29 58
Mason Wilson The Academy Basingstoke U21 Bronze Three 27 28 55
Peter Hankinson Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club Master Three 28 26 54
Mike Gibbs Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club Master Three 25 25 50
Eric Fisher Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club Master Three 25 22 47
Olly Gibbs Chandlers Ford Snooker Club U21 Gold Nine 24 22 46
Cameron Holt High Wycombe's Liberal Club U21 Gold Three 24 21 45
James Rogers Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Two 26 16 42
Alex Carver Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Two 23 18 41
Harry Anderson Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Two 21 19 40
Harry Rice Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club U21 Bronze Three 20 20 40
Bradley Brewer Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Two 22 18 40
Romeo Wager Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Two 21 15 36
Toby Sawtell Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club Master Two 28 28
Ray Mears Farnborough's Sovereign Snooker Club Master Two 27 27
John Hunter Salisbury Snooker Club Senior Four 27 27
Callum Browne Westbury Players Snooker Club U21 Gold Two 27 27
John Sandon-Allum Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club Master Two 27 27
Jim Harkness Sonning Club Master Two 26 26
Austin Davis Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club U21 Bronze Two 25 25
Joe Johnson Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Two 25 25
George Anderson Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Two 24 24
Matthew Alderman Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Two 23 23
David Kempson Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Two 23 23
Martin Bowhill Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Two 23 23
Lukas Bailey Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Two 22 22
Felix Brazier Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Two 22 22
David Rice Salisbury Snooker Club Championship Four 22 22
Oscar Brazier Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Two 20 20
Archie McLean Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze Two 20 20
Ben Crump Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club U21 Bronze Five 20 20
Owen Humphreys Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club U21 Bronze One 19 19
William Molland Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze One 19 19
Niilo Peoppo Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze One 18 18
Noah Adams Salisbury Snooker Club U21 Bronze One 0
X