Championship tour

Print Friendly
PositionNameHome ClubPoints
1 Mark Lloyd Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club 78
2 Ryan Mears Farnborough's Sovereign Snooker Club 70
3 Sean Harvey Staines & District Conservative Club 62
4 Pascal Richard Gosport's Mayfair Snooker Club 59
5 Christian Chislett Selsey RBL Club, Chichester 50
6 Jamie Wilson Waterlooville Sports Bar 47
7 Steven Hughes Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 46
8 Ross Barker Abingdon Conservative Club 45
9 James Budd Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club 43
10 Ronnie Blake Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 42
11 Mark Vincent Gloucester's South West Snooker Academy 40
12 Adam Nash Churchills Club, Eastleigh 39
13 Arron Smith Selsey RBL Club, Chichester 38
14 Mickey Joyce The Academy Basingstoke 37
= James Height Break N Dish, Street 37
16 Elliott Weston Havant's Top Spot Snooker Club 36
= Jack Smithers Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 36
18 Martin Wallace Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 35
= Darren Johnson Petersfield Bowls & Snooker Club 35
20 Paul Bunyard Sunninghill Comrades Club 34
21 Andrew Darken Chertsey SSNR Club 33
22 Mike Trigg Marchwood CueT's Snooker Club 32
23 Mark Ridout Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 31
= Stephen Wheatland Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 31
= James Cullen Woking Snooker Centre 31
26 Stuart Barter Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 28
27 Ben Hancorn 25
28 Anthony Rice Salisbury Snooker Club 24
= Neil Craycraft Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 24
= George Heatley Woking Snooker Centre 24
31 Oliver Sykes Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 22
32 Ian Desmier Break N Dish, Street 21
= Daniel Sykes Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 21
34 Connor Benzey Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 20
= Anthony Cutler Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 20
36 Riccardo Drayton Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 19
= Kevin Impett Salisbury Snooker Club 19
= James Trump Gloucester's South West Snooker Academy 19
= Pete Ferguson Jnr Portsmouth's Craneswater Snooker Club 19
40 Nick Jennings Baizz Club, Southampton 18
41 Antony Foxcroft Salisbury Snooker Club 17
= Ryan Hughes Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 17
43 David Rice Salisbury Snooker Club 16
= Craig Marsh Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 16
45 O'Shay Scott Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 14
46 Steven Nevett St James Institute, Bournemouth 12
= Callum White Waterlooville Sports Bar 12
= Liam O'Shea Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 12
= Ray Mears Farnborough's Sovereign Snooker Club 12
= Chloe White Waterlooville Sports Bar 12
= Jake Stewart Salisbury Snooker Club 12
52 Bobby Terry Havant's Top Spot Snooker Club 10
= Bradley Cowdroy Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 10
= Andrew Hudson Broadstone Conservative Club 10
= Henry Eastwood Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 10
= Karl Walker Abingdon Snooker Club 10
= Matt Ford Sunninghill Comrades Club 10
58 Pete Ferguson Snr Cowplain Social Club, Waterlooville 9
= Labeeb Ahmed Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 9
= Matthew Stadius Selsey RBL Club, Chichester 9
= Harry Weston Havant's Top Spot Snooker Club 9
= Paul Ganley Rhodrons Club 9
= Stewart Crosswell Churchills Club, Eastleigh 9
= Lee Stagg Salisbury Snooker Club 9
= Bradley Parker Sunninghill Comrades Club 9
66 Damian Wilks Rickmansworth Royal British Legion 7
= Stanley Bunker Sunninghill Comrades Club 7
= Ally Pollard Salisbury Snooker Club 7
= Neil Herd Salisbury Snooker Club 7
= Andrew Vernon Sunninghill Comrades Club 7
= Dharmendra Patel Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 7
= Micky Sutton Havant's Top Spot Snooker Club 7
73 Zak Truscott Waterlooville Sports Bar 5
= Daniel Hall Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 5
= Nicholas Miles Ashlett Club, Southampton 5
X