Frames Sports Bar Championship tour

PositionNameHome ClubPoints
1 Sean Harvey Staines & District Conservative Club 143
2 Dale Prout Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 82
3 Jamie Wilson Waterlooville Sports Bar 80
4 Steven Hughes Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 73
5 Ryan Mears Farnborough's Sovereign Snooker Club 70
6 Craig Marsh Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 68
7 Ollie Douglas Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 66
8 Oliver Sykes Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 61
9 John Hunter Salisbury Snooker Club 60
10 Elliott Weston Havant's Top Spot Snooker Club 55
11 Connor Benzey Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 54
12 James Cullen Woking Snooker Centre 47
13 Ronnie Blake Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 45
14 Christian Chislett Selsey RBL Club, Chichester 43
= Jack Smithers Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 43
16 Anthony Rice Salisbury Snooker Club 42
17 James Budd Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club 40
18 Neil Clayton Woking Snooker Centre 38
19 Mike Trigg Marchwood CueT's Snooker Club 36
20 Jake Stewart Salisbury Snooker Club 35
21 James Height Gloucester's South West Snooker Academy 34
22 Neil Herd Salisbury Snooker Club 30
= Daniel Sykes Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 30
24 Andrew Seymour Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 28
25 Paul Bunyard Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 26
26 Bradley Jones Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 25
27 Neil Craycraft Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 24
28 Jake Fowler Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 23
29 Lewis Frampton Staines & District Conservative Club 22
30 Arron Smith Selsey RBL Club, Chichester 20
= Robert Donohoe Alton Conservative Club 20
32 Kevin Impett Salisbury Snooker Club 19
= Stephen Wheatland Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 19
34 Raj Puri Hartley Country Club 18
= O'Shay Scott Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 18
= James Trump Gloucester's South West Snooker Academy 18
= Matthew Stadius Selsey RBL Club, Chichester 18
= George Heatley Woking Snooker Centre 18
39 David Rice Salisbury Snooker Club 16
= Andrew Darken Chertsey SSNR Club 16
41 Marcos Dayao Hurricane Room, Kings Cross 15
42 Labeeb Ahmed Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 12
43 Kevin Collins Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 10
= Ally Pollard Salisbury Snooker Club 10
= Mickey Joyce The Academy Basingstoke 10
= Steven Nevett St James Institute, Bournemouth 10
= Liam O'Shea Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 10
= Neil Winkworth Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 10
= Anthony Cutler Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 10
= Aidan Murphy Brislington & St Annes Conservative Club 10
= Terry Burke Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 10
= Matt Ford Sunninghill Comrades Club 10
= Steve Ashton Salisbury Snooker Club 10
= Jaydon Elliott Swindon's 147 Snooker Club 10
55 Cameron Holt Reading Crucible Sports and Social Club 9
56 Andy Bannan Enham Club, Andover 8
= Ryan Hughes Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 8
= Emma Parker JP's Snooker & Pool Club, Harlow 8
= Luke Newman No Club Provided 8
= Billy Ginn Whipton Social Club, Exeter 8
= Jonjo Sharkey Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 8
= Adam Nash Churchills Club, Eastleigh 8
= Antony Foxcroft Salisbury Snooker Club 8
= Olly Gibbs Fareham Snooker Club 8
= Scott Brady Maidenhead's Racks Snooker & Pool Bar 8
= Paul Ives Maidenhead's Racks Snooker & Pool Bar 8
= Daniel Hall Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 8
= Neil Carroll Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 8
= Wayne Townsend Hayes Working Mens Club 8
= Mark Ridout Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 8
= Stuart Barter Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 8
X