Championship tour

PositionNameHome ClubPoints
1 Billy Castle Reading Crucible Sports and Social Club 155
2 Mark Lloyd Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club 124
3 Wayne Townsend Hayes Working Mens Club 117
4 Bradley Cowdroy Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 110
5 Dharminder Singh Lilly Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club 88
6 Connor Benzey Waterlooville Sports Bar 86
7 Peter Devlin No Club Provided 73
8 Aristos Pampouris Hurricane Room, Kings Cross 71
= Jack Dady The Academy Basingstoke 71
10 O'Shay Scott Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 69
11 James Budd Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club 66
12 Oliver Sykes Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 63
13 Sean Reeves Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 60
14 William Forster Waterlooville Sports Bar 56
15 Marcos Dayao London Snooker, Tooting 54
16 Alex Greenham Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 53
= Daniel Hall Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 53
18 Labeeb Ahmed Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 52
19 Ronnie Sullivan 51
20 Paul Davis Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 50
21 Ronnie Blake Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 47
= Riley Ellis Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 47
23 Ryan Spratt Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 44
24 Jason Pusser St James Institute, Bournemouth 42
= Franco Carchedi Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 42
26 Harry Wyatt Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 39
27 Simon Dent Brighton's Castle Snooker Club 38
28 Shane Kearns Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 34
29 Ray Grall Hayes Working Mens Club 31
30 Evan Plummer Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 30
31 Jake Baker Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 28
= John Donovan Hurricane Room, Colindale 28
= William Thomson Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 28
34 Ryan Mears Farnborough's Sovereign Snooker Club 26
35 Shaun Hayman Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 25
36 Kevin Collins Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 24
37 Ellise Scott Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 20
= Neil Herd Salisbury Snooker Club 20
39 Donnie Gola Mildmay Club & Institute 19
40 Christopher Moulsdale Park Gate RBL Club, Southampton 18
= Mike Trigg Marchwood CueT's Snooker Club 18
= Shane Hatfield Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 18
= Garry Coulson St James Institute, Bournemouth 18
= Brandon Nguyen Welling Snooker Club 18
45 Andrew Darken Feltham Constitutional Club 16
= Kevin Palmer Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 16
= Matt Ford Sunninghill Comrades Club 16
48 Lun Lee No Club Provided 15
= Billy West Upton Park Snooker & American Pool Centre 15
= Rikki Moore Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 15
51 Lee Clayden Hurricane Room, Kings Cross 14
52 Howard McKenzie Salisbury Snooker Club 12
= Jimmy Johnson Salisbury Snooker Club 12
= Harry Jones Caterham Club 12
= Matt Glasby Pockets Snooker Club, Southend 12
= Carl Davies St James Institute, Bournemouth 12
= Dale Prout Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 12
= Mark Prescott Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 12
= Luke James Merthyr Tydfil Labour Club 12
= Gavin Bolsover Woking Snooker Centre 12
61 Tom Kennedy Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 10
= Matthew Simpson Upton Park Snooker & American Pool Centre 10
= Lee Whaley Hurricane Room, Kings Cross 10
= Ashil Sidar Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 10
= Dave Stockwell Salisbury Snooker Club 10
= Steve Wheatland Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 10
= Jasmine Bolsover Woking Snooker Centre 10
= Russell Moaira Woking Snooker Centre 10
= Frank Gumbrell Salisbury Snooker Club 10
= Jay Bullen Whipton Social Club, Exeter 10
= Stewart Crosswell Churchills Club, Eastleigh 10
= Liam O'Shea Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 10
= Steven Nevett St James Institute, Bournemouth 10
= Jake Fowler Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 10
75 Dalton Lawrence Woking Snooker Centre 8
= Caden Read Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 8
= Cameron Holt Reading Crucible Sports and Social Club 8
= Peter Ebbins Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 8
= Arif Mustafa Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 8
= Dan Webb Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 8
= Daniel Williams Cue Snooker Club, Cardiff 8
= Neil Craycraft Oracle Snooker Club, Abingdon 8
= Harry Flower Pinhoe Jubilee Club, Exeter 8
= Navraj Landa Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 8
= George Heatley Woking Snooker Centre 8
= Paul Morrison West Byfleet Social Club 8
= James Leader Fareham Snooker Club 8
= Robert Toulouse Farnborough's Sovereign Snooker Club 8
= Stuart Chapman Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 8
= James Cullen Woking Snooker Centre 8
= Philip Viljoen Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 8
= Ian Townsend Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 8
= Mark Greer Woking Snooker Centre 8
= Simon Bubb Gunnersbury Triangle Club 8
= Matt Atasoy St Andrews Club, Taunton 8
= Lenny Baker Dunstable Snooker Club 8
= Al Maher Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 8
= Neil Carroll Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 8
= Mickey Joyce The Academy Basingstoke 8
= Peter Chin Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 8
= Mark Hubbard Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 8
102 Paul Grove Woking Snooker Centre 5
= Nick O'Sullivan Reading Crucible Sports and Social Club 5
= Steven Read Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 5
= Kevin Morris Woking Snooker Centre 5
= Lewis Frampton Staines & District Conservative Club 5
X