Players

NamePlayer TypeHome TownClub
Steven Allen Master Southampton Totton Recreation Club
Steve Ashton Master Salisbury Salisbury Snooker Club
Simon Bubb U21 Silver Ealing Common Hurricane Room, Kings Cross
Paul Burt Master Salisbury Salisbury Snooker Club
Oliver Cooper U21 Silver Banstead Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar
Anthony Cutler Senior Poole Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club
Andrew Darken Master Feltham Chertsey SSNR Club
Herman Desmier Master Wimbourne Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club
Thomas Devine U21 Bronze Chandlers Ford Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
Alex El-Deweiny U21 Silver Brighton Brighton's Castle Snooker Club
Riley Ellis U21 Silver Swindon Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
David Evans Senior Sandown Shanklin Conservative Club
Lucas Fidow U21 Silver Bath Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
William Forster U21 Silver Gosport Gosport's Mayfair Snooker Club
Antony Foxcroft Championship Salisbury Salisbury Snooker Club
Richard Fullard Master Poole Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club
Dan Hammond Senior Winchester Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
Terry Harbord Master Poole Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club
Stephen Hills Master Northfleet Northfleet Traders Club, Gravesend
Steven Hughes U21 Gold Chandlers Ford Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
John Hunter Senior Andover Salisbury Snooker Club
Kevin Impett Championship Fordingbridge Salisbury Snooker Club
Mickey Joyce U21 Gold Basingstoke The Academy Basingstoke
Will Kempson U21 Bronze Salisbury Salisbury Snooker Club
Louie Leighton U21 Silver Basildon Basildon Snooker Club
Thomas McEvoy U21 Bronze Warminster Salisbury Snooker Club
Ray Mears Master Aldershot Farnborough's Sovereign Snooker Club
Nicholas Miles Master Southampton Marchwood CueT's Snooker Club
Raj Puri Master Rochester Hartley Country Club
Tyler Reed U21 Silver Crawley Brighton's Castle Snooker Club
Lennon Savage U21 Bronze Southampton Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
O'Shay Scott U21 Silver Eastleigh Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
Ronnie Sullivan U21 Gold Coulsdon Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar
William Thomson U21 Bronze Eastleigh Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
James Trump Senior Bristol Gloucester's South West Snooker Academy
Freddie Turner U21 Bronze Andover Salisbury Snooker Club
Lee Whaley U21 Silver London Hurricane Room, Kings Cross
Jamie Wilson U21 Gold Portsmouth Waterlooville Sports Bar
Harry Wilson U21 Silver Havant Waterlooville Sports Bar
Connor Wollen U21 Bronze Yate Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
X