Players

NamePlayer TypeHome TownClub
Steven Allen Master Southampton Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
Louie Ayling U21 Bronze Brighton Brighton's Castle Snooker Club
Dylan Beer U21 Bronze Eastleigh Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
Connor Benzey U21 Gold Eastleigh Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
Simon Bubb U21 Silver Ealing Common Cousins Professional Snooker and Pool Club
Neil Carroll Master Southampton Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
Billy Castle Championship Reading Reading Crucible Sports and Social Club
Kevin Collins Senior Swindon Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
Bradley Cowdroy U21 Gold Bournemouth Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club
Andrew Darken Master Feltham Feltham Constitutional Club
Marcos Dayao U21 Gold Battersea Park Cousins Professional Snooker and Pool Club
Adam Denham Senior Keynsham Keynsham & District Conservative Club
Herman Desmier Master Bournemouth Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club
Robert Donohoe Championship Alton Alton Conservative Club
John Donovan U21 Silver Camden Town Cousins Professional Snooker and Pool Club
Riley Ellis U21 Silver Swindon Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
Alex Evans U21 Bronze Brighton Brighton's Castle Snooker Club
William Forster U21 Silver Gosport Fareham Snooker Club
Harry Goddard U21 Bronze Pocklington Pocklington United Services Club
Balraj Gola U21 Silver Islington Hurricane Room, Kings Cross
Aaron Gola U21 Bronze Islington Hurricane Room, Kings Cross
Donraj Gola U21 Bronze Islington Hurricane Room, Kings Cross
Katie Griffin U21 Bronze Swindon Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
Dan Hammond Senior Winchester Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
Terry Harbord Master Poole Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club
William Harrison U21 Gold Petworth Brighton's Castle Snooker Club
James Height Senior Shepton Mallet
Steven Hughes U21 Gold Chandlers Ford Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
John Hunter Master Andover Salisbury Snooker Club
Mark Hutchinson Senior Orpington Petts Wood Snooker Club
Owen Jenkins U21 Silver Havant Waterlooville Sports Bar
Zain Jeraj U21 Bronze Tooting London Snooker, Tooting
Elliott Johnson U21 Silver Sutton London Snooker, Tooting
Shane Kearns U21 Gold Swindon Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
Nat Kidner U21 Silver Bournemouth Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club
George Knowles U21 Bronze Meopham Northfleet Traders Club, Gravesend
Graham Leech Senior Lambourn Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
Tyler Mack U21 Bronze Waterlooville Waterlooville Sports Bar
Eddie Mason U21 Bronze Salisbury Salisbury Snooker Club
Arthur McCahill U21 Bronze Brighton Brighton's Castle Snooker Club
Thomas McEvoy U21 Bronze Warminster Salisbury Snooker Club
Ray Mears Master Aldershot Farnborough's Sovereign Snooker Club
Ryan Mears Championship Aldershot Farnborough's Sovereign Snooker Club
Nicholas Miles Master Southampton Marchwood CueT's Snooker Club
John Monckton Master Gloucester Top Q Club, Gloucester
Steven Nevett Championship Bournemouth St James Institute, Bournemouth
David O'Callaghan U21 Silver Bournemouth Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club
Aristos Pampouris U21 Gold Chingford Cousins Professional Snooker and Pool Club
Emma Parker U21 Gold Hornchurch JP's Snooker & Pool Club, Harlow
Dharmendra Patel Master Thatcham Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
Jeff Payne Master Weybridge West Byfleet Social Club
Simon Peacock Senior Winterbourne Gunner Salisbury Snooker Club
Austen Petty Championship Eastleigh Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
Evan Plummer U21 Gold Coulsdon Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar
Raj Puri Master Rochester Hartley Country Club
Jason Pusser Senior Bournemouth St James Institute, Bournemouth
Caden Read U21 Bronze Chandlers Ford Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
Jim Robinson Master Verwood Bournemouth & District Constitutional Club
Asten Sahota U21 Bronze Southampton Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
O'Shay Scott U21 Gold Eastleigh Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
Adam Stacey U21 Gold Poplar Keith Davis Cue Sports Club
Jason Stedman Senior Romsey Romsey Conservative Club
Ronnie Sullivan U21 Gold Coulsdon Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar
Oliver Sykes U21 Gold Chandlers Ford Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
William Thomson U21 Silver Eastleigh Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
Callum Truelove U21 Silver Brighton Brighton's Castle Snooker Club
David Tuckett Master Bristol Allstarts Sports Bar, Bristol
Freddie Turner U21 Bronze Andover Salisbury Snooker Club
Casey Turner U21 Bronze Brighton Brighton's Castle Snooker Club
Phil Watson Championship Bishops Waltham Fareham Snooker Club
Lee Whaley U21 Gold London Cousins Professional Snooker and Pool Club
Jamie Williams U21 Bronze Holyhead Holyhead Conservative Club
Jamie Wilson Professional Portsmouth Waterlooville Sports Bar
Harry Wyatt U21 Silver Ferndown Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
X