Competition Winners

Filter by player:
DateNameHome TownCompetition NameVenue
19-11-2017 Wayne Muddiman Southampton Senior Tour Swindon's 147 Snooker Club
13-11-2017 Ryan Mears Aldershot Championship Tour Havant's Top Spot Snooker Club
29-10-2017 Anthony Rice Fordingbridge U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
29-10-2017 David O'Callaghan Bournemouth U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
29-10-2017 Samuel Laxton Portsmouth U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
22-10-2017 John Hunter Andover Senior Tour Fareham Snooker Club
15-10-2017 Paul Bunyard Aldershot Championship Tour Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
08-10-2017 Anthony Rice Fordingbridge U21 Gold Salisbury Snooker Club
08-10-2017 Brett Wallace Gosport U21 Silver Salisbury Snooker Club
08-10-2017 Riccardo Drayton Eastleigh U21 Bronze Salisbury Snooker Club
24-09-2017 Matthew Ford Bracknell Senior Tour Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club
17-09-2017 Mike Finn Eastliegh Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
11-09-2017 David O'Callaghan Bournemouth U21 Silver Waterlooville Sports Bar
10-09-2017 Bradley Cowdroy Bournemouth U21 Gold Waterlooville Sports Bar
10-09-2017 Ronnie Sullivan Coulsdon U21 Bronze Waterlooville Sports Bar
30-04-2017 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Gold Salisbury Snooker Club
30-04-2017 Brett Wallace Gosport U21 Silver Salisbury Snooker Club
30-04-2017 Riley Ellis Swindon U21 Bronze Salisbury Snooker Club
09-04-2017 Mickey Joyce Basingstoke U21 Gold Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
09-04-2017 Ryan Hughes Chandlers Ford U21 Silver Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
09-04-2017 Ronnie Sullivan Coulsdon U21 Bronze Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
02-04-2017 Billy Castle Reading Championship Tour Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar
26-03-2017 Mike Talmondt Portsmouth Senior Tour Salisbury Snooker Club
19-03-2017 Connor Benzey Eastleigh U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
19-03-2017 Ryan Hughes Chandlers Ford U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
19-03-2017 Riley Ellis Swindon U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
12-03-2017 Christian Chislett Basingstoke Championship Tour Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club
26-02-2017 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Gold Fareham Snooker Club
26-02-2017 David O'Callaghan Bournemouth U21 Silver Fareham Snooker Club
26-02-2017 Ben Crump Gosport U21 Bronze Fareham Snooker Club
20-02-2017 Matthew Ford Bracknell Senior Tour Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
12-02-2017 Billy Castle Reading Championship Tour Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
05-02-2017 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Gold Havant's Top Spot Snooker Club
05-02-2017 Evan Plummer Coulsdon U21 Silver Havant's Top Spot Snooker Club
05-02-2017 Riley Ellis Swindon U21 Bronze Havant's Top Spot Snooker Club
29-01-2017 Mike Talmondt Portsmouth Senior Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
15-01-2017 Mike Finn Eastliegh Championship Tour Fareham Snooker Club
08-01-2017 Mickey Joyce Basingstoke U21 Gold Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club
08-01-2017 Charlie Pringle Winchester U21 Silver Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club
08-01-2017 Riley Ellis Swindon U21 Bronze Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club
18-12-2016 Matthew Ford Bracknell Senior Tour Marchwood CueT's Snooker Club
11-12-2016 Mike Finn Eastliegh Championship Tour Salisbury Snooker Club
04-12-2016 Ryan Hughes Chandlers Ford U21 Silver Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar
04-12-2016 Shane Kearns Swindon U21 Bronze Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar
04-12-2016 Ronnie Blake Carshalton U21 Gold Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar
20-11-2016 Matthew Ford Bracknell Senior Tour Woking Snooker Centre
13-11-2016 Jordan Winbourne Southampton Championship Tour Havant's Top Spot Snooker Club
30-10-2016 Anthony Rice Fordingbridge U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
30-10-2016 Charlie Pringle Winchester U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
30-10-2016 Chloe White Havant U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
23-10-2016 Mike Talmondt Portsmouth Senior Tour Fareham Snooker Club
16-10-2016 Billy Castle Reading Championship Tour Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
02-10-2016 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Gold Salisbury Snooker Club
02-10-2016 Ryan Hughes Chandlers Ford U21 Silver Salisbury Snooker Club
02-10-2016 Callum White Havant U21 Bronze Salisbury Snooker Club
25-09-2016 John Hunter Andover Senior Tour Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
18-09-2016 Sebastian Worrall Swindon Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
11-09-2016 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Gold Woking Snooker Centre
11-09-2016 Ryan Hughes Chandlers Ford U21 Silver Woking Snooker Centre
11-09-2016 Shane Kearns Swindon U21 Bronze Woking Snooker Centre
01-05-2016 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Gold Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
01-05-2016 Connor Benzey Eastleigh U21 Silver Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
01-05-2016 Ryan Hughes Chandlers Ford U21 Bronze Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
24-04-2016 Nick Birney High Wycombe Senior Tour Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
17-04-2016 Mike Finn Eastliegh Championship Tour Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
10-04-2016 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
10-04-2016 Drew Hampshire Swindon U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
10-04-2016 Ryan Hughes Chandlers Ford U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
27-03-2016 Mike Talmondt Portsmouth Senior Tour Woking Snooker Centre
20-03-2016 Matthew Ford Bracknell Championship Tour Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
13-03-2016 Daniel Sykes Chandlers Ford U21 Gold Fareham Snooker Club
13-03-2016 Oliver Sykes Chandlers Ford U21 Silver Fareham Snooker Club
13-03-2016 Ben Tillison Waterlooville U21 Bronze Fareham Snooker Club
28-02-2016 James Budd Fareham U21 Handicap Challenge Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
21-02-2016 Matthew Ford Bracknell Senior Tour Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
14-02-2016 Ryan Mears Aldershot Championship Tour Salisbury Snooker Club
07-02-2016 Bradley Chappell Poole U21 Gold Woking Snooker Centre
07-02-2016 James Beaven Banstead U21 Silver Woking Snooker Centre
07-02-2016 Ryan Hughes Chandlers Ford U21 Bronze Woking Snooker Centre
31-01-2016 John Hunter Andover Senior Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
17-01-2016 Mike Finn Eastliegh Championship Tour Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
10-01-2016 Callum Browne Trowbridge U21 Gold Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
10-01-2016 Olly Gibbs Gosport U21 Silver Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
10-01-2016 Bowen Zhu Chandlers Ford U21 Bronze Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
20-12-2015 Mike Talmondt Portsmouth Senior Tour Salisbury Snooker Club
13-12-2015 Jack Smithers Tadworth U21 Gold Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar
13-12-2015 Steven Hughes Chandlers Ford U21 Silver Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar
13-12-2015 Ben Tillison Waterlooville U21 Bronze Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar
29-11-2015 Oliver Sykes Chandlers Ford U21 Handicap Team Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
29-11-2015 Ryan Hughes Chandlers Ford U21 Handicap Team Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
22-11-2015 Mike Talmondt Portsmouth Senior Tour Fareham Snooker Club
08-11-2015 Matthew Ford Bracknell Championship Tour Woking Snooker Centre
01-11-2015 Ryan Hughes Chandlers Ford U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
01-11-2015 Aidan Murphy Bristol U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
01-11-2015 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
25-10-2015 Matthew Ford Bracknell Senior Tour Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
11-10-2015 Sebastian Worrall Swindon Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
04-10-2015 Sonnie O'Sullivan Aylesbury U21 Gold Salisbury Snooker Club
04-10-2015 Drew Hampshire Swindon U21 Silver Salisbury Snooker Club
04-10-2015 Ben Tillison Waterlooville U21 Bronze Salisbury Snooker Club
03-05-2015 Mark Wells Poole U21 Gold Salisbury Snooker Club
03-05-2015 Reece King Poole U21 Silver Salisbury Snooker Club
03-05-2015 David Rice Fordingbridge U21 Bronze Salisbury Snooker Club
26-04-2015 Mike Talmondt Portsmouth Senior Tour Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
19-04-2015 Ryan Mears Aldershot Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
12-04-2015 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Gold Fareham Snooker Club
12-04-2015 Matt Gillon Gosport U21 Silver Fareham Snooker Club
12-04-2015 Aidan Murphy Bristol U21 Bronze Fareham Snooker Club
29-03-2015 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Handicap Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
22-03-2015 Mike Talmondt Portsmouth Senior Tour Woking Snooker Centre
08-03-2015 Matthew Ford Bracknell Championship Tour Salisbury Snooker Club
01-03-2015 Ronnie Blake Carshalton U21 Gold Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
01-03-2015 Olly Gibbs Gosport U21 Silver Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
01-03-2015 Steven Hughes Chandlers Ford U21 Bronze Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
15-02-2015 Mike Talmondt Portsmouth Senior Tour Fareham Snooker Club
08-02-2015 Billy Castle Reading Championship Tour Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
01-02-2015 Aidan Murphy Bristol U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
01-02-2015 Matt Gillon Gosport U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
01-02-2015 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
25-01-2015 John Hunter Andover Senior Tour Salisbury Snooker Club
11-01-2015 Neil Clayton Aldershot Championship Tour Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
04-01-2015 Daniel Knox Ascot U21 Gold Woking Snooker Centre
04-01-2015 Jasmine Bolsover Woking U21 Silver Woking Snooker Centre
04-01-2015 Steven Hughes Chandlers Ford U21 Bronze Woking Snooker Centre
07-12-2014 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Gold Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
07-12-2014 Edward James Guildford U21 Silver Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
07-12-2014 Aidan Murphy Bristol U21 Bronze Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
23-11-2014 John Hunter Andover Senior Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
09-11-2014 Ryan Mears Aldershot Championship Tour Woking Snooker Centre
02-11-2014 Anthony Rice Fordingbridge U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
02-11-2014 Callum McDonald Salisbury U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
02-11-2014 Aidan Murphy Bristol U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
26-10-2014 John Hunter Andover Senior Tour Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
12-10-2014 Mike Finn Eastliegh Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
05-10-2014 Bradley Chappell Poole U21 Gold Salisbury Snooker Club
05-10-2014 Jasmine Bolsover Woking U21 Silver Salisbury Snooker Club
05-10-2014 David O'Callaghan Bournemouth U21 Bronze Salisbury Snooker Club
04-05-2014 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Gold Salisbury Snooker Club
04-05-2014 Austen Petty Eastleigh U21 Silver Salisbury Snooker Club
04-05-2014 Edward James Guildford U21 Bronze Salisbury Snooker Club
27-04-2014 Nick Birney High Wycombe Senior Tour Woking Snooker Centre
06-04-2014 Bradley Chappell Poole U21 Gold Fareham Snooker Club
06-04-2014 Mickey Joyce Basingstoke U21 Silver Fareham Snooker Club
06-04-2014 Luke Beebe Southampton U21 Bronze Fareham Snooker Club
23-03-2014 John Hunter Andover Senior Tour Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
16-03-2014 Matthew Ford Bracknell Championship Tour Salisbury Snooker Club
02-03-2014 Luke Beebe Southampton U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
02-03-2014 Austen Petty Eastleigh U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
02-03-2014 Bradley Chappell Poole U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
16-02-2014 Steven Allen Southampton Senior Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
09-02-2014 Matthew Ford Bracknell Championship Tour Woking Snooker Centre
02-02-2014 Bradley Chappell Poole U21 Gold Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
02-02-2014 Austen Petty Eastleigh U21 Silver Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
02-02-2014 Luke Beebe Southampton U21 Bronze Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
26-01-2014 John Hunter Andover Senior Tour Fareham Snooker Club
12-01-2014 Jonjo Sharkey Newbury Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
05-01-2014 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Gold Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
05-01-2014 Mickey Joyce Basingstoke U21 Silver Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
05-01-2014 Luke Beebe Southampton U21 Bronze Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
15-12-2013 Wayne Muddiman Southampton Senior Tour Salisbury Snooker Club
08-12-2013 Daniel Carr Hailsham U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
08-12-2013 Cameron Gillon Gosport U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
08-12-2013 Olly Gibbs Gosport U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
24-11-2013 Billy Castle Reading Championship Tour Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
17-11-2013 Nick Birney High Wycombe Senior Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
03-11-2013 Jake Keen Frinton-on-Sea U21 Gold Woking Snooker Centre
03-11-2013 Jasmine Bolsover Woking U21 Silver Woking Snooker Centre
03-11-2013 Edward James Guildford U21 Bronze Woking Snooker Centre
27-10-2013 Wayne Muddiman Southampton Senior Tour Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
13-10-2013 Callum Lloyd Newport Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
06-10-2013 Callum Lloyd Newport U21 Gold Salisbury Snooker Club
06-10-2013 Callum Browne Trowbridge U21 Silver Salisbury Snooker Club
06-10-2013 Olly Gibbs Gosport U21 Bronze Salisbury Snooker Club
05-05-2013 Matt Gillon Gosport U21 Bronze Salisbury Snooker Club
05-05-2013 Stuart Scott Hornchurch U21 Gold Salisbury Snooker Club
05-05-2013 Daniel Carr Hailsham U21 Silver Salisbury Snooker Club
28-04-2013 Wayne Muddiman Southampton Senior Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
14-04-2013 Billy Castle Reading Championship Tour Fareham Snooker Club
07-04-2013 Ben Fortey Hereford U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
07-04-2013 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
07-04-2013 Daniel Compton Portsmouth U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
24-03-2013 John Hunter Andover Senior Tour Salisbury Snooker Club
17-03-2013 Richard Clark Swindon Championship Tour Woking Snooker Centre
03-03-2013 Matt Gillon Gosport U21 Bronze Gloucester's South West Snooker Academy
03-03-2013 Oliver Clark Gosport U21 Silver Gloucester's South West Snooker Academy
03-03-2013 Ben Fortey Hereford U21 Gold Gloucester's South West Snooker Academy
24-02-2013 Wayne Muddiman Southampton Senior Tour Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
10-02-2013 Sebastian Worrall Swindon Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
03-02-2013 Conor Flanagan Swindon U21 Bronze Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
03-02-2013 Daniel Knox Ascot U21 Silver Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
03-02-2013 Billy Castle Reading U21 Gold Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
27-01-2013 David Brabiner Jersey Senior Tour Fareham Snooker Club
13-01-2013 Jon Charlton Haslemere Championship Tour Salisbury Snooker Club
06-01-2013 Rikki Moore Bournemouth U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
06-01-2013 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
06-01-2013 Mickey Joyce Basingstoke U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
09-12-2012 Nick Birney High Wycombe Senior Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
02-12-2012 Thomas Lancastle Oldbury on Seven U21 Gold Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
02-12-2012 Daniel Carr Hailsham U21 Silver Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
02-12-2012 Mickey Joyce Basingstoke U21 Bronze Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
18-11-2012 Callum Lloyd Newport Championship Tour Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
11-11-2012 Daniel Carr Hailsham U21 Silver Woking Snooker Centre
11-11-2012 Conor Flanagan Swindon U21 Bronze Woking Snooker Centre
11-11-2012 Thomas Lancastle Oldbury on Seven U21 Gold Woking Snooker Centre
28-10-2012 David Mumford Chandlers Ford Senior Tour Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
14-10-2012 Sebastian Worrall Swindon Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
07-10-2012 Ollie Kendrick Wolverhampton U21 Gold Salisbury Snooker Club
07-10-2012 Mark Lloyd Gosport U21 Silver Salisbury Snooker Club
07-10-2012 Daniel Compton Portsmouth U21 Bronze Salisbury Snooker Club
13-05-2012 John Hunter Andover Senior Tour Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
06-05-2012 Callum Lloyd Newport U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
06-05-2012 Bradley Cowdroy Bournemouth U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
06-05-2012 Sonnie O'Sullivan Aylesbury U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
22-04-2012 Kishan Hirani Cardiff Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
15-04-2012 John Hunter Andover Senior Tour Fareham Snooker Club
01-04-2012 Ben Tanner Gloucester U21 Gold Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
01-04-2012 Troy Bodman Swindon U21 Silver Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
01-04-2012 Nathan Farmer Gosport U21 Bronze Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
25-03-2012 Mike Finn Eastliegh Championship Tour Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
18-03-2012 John Hunter Andover Senior Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
04-03-2012 Bradley Cowdroy Bournemouth U21 Bronze Gloucester's South West Snooker Academy
04-03-2012 Joshua Lee Swindon U21 Silver Gloucester's South West Snooker Academy
04-03-2012 Ben Fortey Hereford U21 Gold Gloucester's South West Snooker Academy
26-02-2012 Alex Dunkley Southampton Championship Tour Salisbury Snooker Club
19-02-2012 John Hunter Andover Senior Tour Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
12-02-2012 Daniel Woods Southampton U21 Gold Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
12-02-2012 Thomas Lancastle Oldbury on Seven U21 Silver Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
12-02-2012 Stewart Ball Bournemouth U21 Bronze Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
29-01-2012 Jon Charlton Haslemere Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
22-01-2012 Nick Birney High Wycombe Senior Tour Fareham Snooker Club
08-01-2012 Daniel Tallentire Trowbridge U21 Gold Salisbury Snooker Club
08-01-2012 Troy Bodman Swindon U21 Silver Salisbury Snooker Club
08-01-2012 Nathan Farmer Gosport U21 Bronze Salisbury Snooker Club
11-12-2011 Ben Tanner Gloucester U21 Gold Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
11-12-2011 Troy Bodman Swindon U21 Silver Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
11-12-2011 Matthew Bellinger Chiseldon U21 Bronze Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
27-11-2011 Oliver Douglas Thatcham Championship Tour Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club
13-11-2011 Nathan Farmer Gosport U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
13-11-2011 Troy Bodman Swindon U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
13-11-2011 Jonjo Sharkey Newbury U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
30-10-2011 Colin Norton Gosport Senior Tour Chandlers Ford Central Club
23-10-2011 Billy Castle Reading Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
09-10-2011 Jordan Winbourne Southampton U21 Gold Salisbury Snooker Club
09-10-2011 Joshua Lee Swindon U21 Silver Salisbury Snooker Club
09-10-2011 Stewart Ball Bournemouth U21 Bronze Salisbury Snooker Club
22-05-2011 Martin Wallace Wokingham Senior Tour Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
15-05-2011 Billy Castle Reading Championship Tour Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
08-05-2011 Bouwe Bosma Chandlers Ford U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
08-05-2011 Troy Bodman Swindon U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
08-05-2011 Daniel Winfield Trowbridge U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
17-04-2011 Andy Rogers Newport Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
10-04-2011 James Inglis Worcester U21 Silver The Academy Basingstoke
10-04-2011 Callum Browne Trowbridge U21 Bronze The Academy Basingstoke
10-04-2011 Shane Castle Southampton U21 Gold The Academy Basingstoke
27-03-2011 Martin Wallace Wokingham Senior Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
20-03-2011 Ryan Mears Aldershot Championship Tour Portsmouth Copnor Snooker Club
06-03-2011 Cameron Holt Reading U21 Bronze Salisbury Snooker Club
06-03-2011 Daniel Winfield Trowbridge U21 Silver Salisbury Snooker Club
06-03-2011 Billy Castle Reading U21 Gold Salisbury Snooker Club
20-02-2011 Neil Craycraft Wantage Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
06-02-2011 Oliver Parsons Chippenham U21 Silver Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
06-02-2011 Daniel Woods Southampton U21 Gold Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
06-02-2011 Callum Browne Trowbridge U21 Bronze Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
30-01-2011 Colin Norton Gosport Senior Tour Salisbury Snooker Club
16-01-2011 Ben Harrison Westbury Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
09-01-2011 Connor Probets Swindon U21 Bronze GreenBaize Snooker Ltd, Bournemouth
09-01-2011 James Inglis Worcester U21 Silver GreenBaize Snooker Ltd, Bournemouth
09-01-2011 Ben Tanner Gloucester U21 Gold GreenBaize Snooker Ltd, Bournemouth
19-12-2010 Ryan Mears Aldershot Championship Tour Salisbury Snooker Club
12-12-2010 Callum Browne Trowbridge U21 Bronze Portsmouth Copnor Snooker Club
12-12-2010 Shane Castle Southampton U21 Gold Portsmouth Copnor Snooker Club
12-12-2010 Ryan Gavin High Wycombe U21 Silver Portsmouth Copnor Snooker Club
28-11-2010 Colin Norton Gosport Senior Tour Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
21-11-2010 Gavin Rogers Bournemouth Championship Tour Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
06-11-2010 Christopher Richards Caerphilly U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
06-11-2010 James Inglis Worcester U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
06-11-2010 Connor Probets Swindon U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
17-10-2010 Jordan Winbourne Southampton U21 Gold Salisbury Snooker Club
17-10-2010 Daniel Winfield Trowbridge U21 Silver Salisbury Snooker Club
17-10-2010 Connor Probets Swindon U21 Bronze Salisbury Snooker Club
10-10-2010 Mike Finn Eastliegh Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
16-05-2010 Richard Clark Swindon Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
09-05-2010 Jordan Winbourne Southampton U21 Gold Salisbury Snooker Club
09-05-2010 Bradley Chappell Poole U21 Silver Salisbury Snooker Club
09-05-2010 Ryan Gavin High Wycombe U21 Bronze Salisbury Snooker Club
18-04-2010 Neil Craycraft Wantage Championship Tour Salisbury Snooker Club
11-04-2010 Joe Moon Swindon U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
11-04-2010 Lee Roling Eastleigh U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
11-04-2010 Liam Burnet Eastleigh U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
21-03-2010 Shane Castle Southampton Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
07-03-2010 Ollie Tydeman Chandlers Ford U21 Gold The Academy Eastleigh
07-03-2010 Lee Bell Southampton U21 Silver Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
07-03-2010 Bradley Hatch Southampton U21 Bronze Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
14-02-2010 Sebastian Worrall Swindon Championship Tour Salisbury Snooker Club
07-02-2010 Kevin Impett Southampton U21 Gold Bournemouth's Ambassador Snooker Club
07-02-2010 Lee Warner Gosport U21 Silver Bournemouth's Ambassador Snooker Club
07-02-2010 Ryan Gavin High Wycombe U21 Bronze Bournemouth's Ambassador Snooker Club
17-01-2010 Ryan Mears Aldershot Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
13-12-2009 Matt Wilson High Wycombe Championship Tour Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
06-12-2009 Jordan Winbourne Southampton U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
06-12-2009 Lee Warner Gosport U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
06-12-2009 Jodie Symes Swindon U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
08-11-2009 Lee Roling Eastleigh U21 Gold Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
08-11-2009 Daniel Winfield Trowbridge U21 Silver Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
08-11-2009 Ryan Gavin High Wycombe U21 Bronze Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
11-10-2009 Matt Wilson High Wycombe Championship Tour Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
04-10-2009 Jordan Winbourne Southampton U21 Gold Salisbury Snooker Club
04-10-2009 Lee Bell Southampton U21 Silver Salisbury Snooker Club
04-10-2009 Ryan Gavin High Wycombe U21 Bronze Salisbury Snooker Club
17-05-2009 Neil Craycraft Wantage Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
10-05-2009 Matthew Geer Eastleigh U15 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
10-05-2009 Jamie Perry-Smith Swindon U12 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
10-05-2009 Daniel Tallentire Trowbridge U21 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
10-05-2009 Alex Dunkley Southampton U21 Premier Series Salisbury Snooker Club
19-04-2009 Marc Harman Tolworth Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
05-04-2009 Lee Warner Gosport U21 Handicap Open Rileys SuzyQ Snooker & Pool Club, Gloucester
05-04-2009 Liam Burnet Eastleigh U15 Handicap Open Rileys SuzyQ Snooker & Pool Club, Gloucester
05-04-2009 Joshua Lee Swindon U12 Handicap Open Rileys SuzyQ Snooker & Pool Club, Gloucester
29-03-2009 Neil Herd Frome Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
08-03-2009 Nick Birney High Wycombe Handicap Open GreenBaize Snooker Ltd, Bournemouth
01-03-2009 Joe Moon Swindon U15 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
01-03-2009 Daniel Tallentire Trowbridge U21 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
01-03-2009 Mark Lloyd Gosport U12 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
01-03-2009 Ryan Mears Aldershot U21 Premier Series Salisbury Snooker Club
15-02-2009 Nathan Williams Salisbury Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
01-02-2009 Mark Lloyd Gosport U12 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
01-02-2009 Robert Henley Southampton U15 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
01-02-2009 Ollie Tydeman Chandlers Ford U21 Handicap Open Gosport's Mayfair Snooker Club
11-01-2009 Jamie Perry-Smith Swindon U12 Handicap Open Bournemouth's Ambassador Snooker Club
11-01-2009 Lee Bell Southampton U15 Handicap Open Bournemouth's Ambassador Snooker Club
11-01-2009 Daniel Tallentire Trowbridge U21 Handicap Open GreenBaize Snooker Ltd, Bournemouth
11-01-2009 Ryan Mears Aldershot U21 Premier Series GreenBaize Snooker Ltd, Bournemouth
04-01-2009 Shane Castle Southampton Handicap Open Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
14-12-2008 Billy Castle Reading Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
07-12-2008 Luke Haines Cardiff U21 Handicap Open Cardiff's Riley Snooker Club
07-12-2008 Matthew Geer Eastleigh U15 Handicap Open Cardiff's Riley Snooker Club
07-12-2008 Thyas Evans Westbury U12 Handicap Open Cardiff's Riley Snooker Club
16-11-2008 Sebastian Worrall Swindon Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
09-11-2008 Joshua Lee Swindon U12 Handicap Open The Academy Eastleigh
09-11-2008 Bradley Chappell Poole U15 Handicap Open The Academy Eastleigh
09-11-2008 Lee Roling Eastleigh U21 Handicap Open Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
09-11-2008 Ryan Mears Aldershot U21 Premier Series Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
19-10-2008 James Sumner Boscombe Handicap Open GreenBaize Snooker Ltd, Bournemouth
12-10-2008 Thomas Hilborne Gillingham U15 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
12-10-2008 Kishan Hirani Cardiff U21 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
12-10-2008 Jamie Perry-Smith Swindon U12 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
12-10-2008 Ollie Tydeman Chandlers Ford U21 Premier Series Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
05-10-2008 Neil Craycraft Wantage Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
01-06-2008 James Bolton Boscombe Down U15 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
01-06-2008 Jamie Perry-Smith Swindon U12 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
11-05-2008 Ryan Mears Aldershot U21 Premier Series Bracknell's Rileys Snooker Club
11-05-2008 Lee Roling Eastleigh U21 Handicap Open Bracknell's Rileys Snooker Club
11-05-2008 Will McMullin Gloucester U15 Handicap Open Bracknell's Rileys Snooker Club
11-05-2008 Thomas Hilborne Gillingham U12 Handicap Open Bracknell's Rileys Snooker Club
04-05-2008 Mark Green Salisbury Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
13-04-2008 Jerry Connors Cardiff U15 Handicap Open Westbury Snooker Club
13-04-2008 Thomas Hilborne Gillingham U12 Handicap Open Westbury Snooker Club
13-04-2008 Daniel Tallentire Trowbridge U21 Handicap Open Trowbridge Snooker Centre
13-04-2008 Ryan Mears Aldershot U21 Premier Series Trowbridge Snooker Centre
06-04-2008 Neil Craycraft Wantage Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
16-03-2008 Neil Craycraft Wantage Handicap Masters GreenBaize Snooker Ltd, Bournemouth
09-03-2008 Liam O'Shea Swindon U21 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
09-03-2008 Daniel Hildyard Eastleigh U21 Premier Series Salisbury Snooker Club
09-03-2008 Will McMullin Gloucester U15 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
09-03-2008 Samuel Streames Yate U12 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
02-03-2008 Billy Castle Reading Handicap Open Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
17-02-2008 Mark Prescott Bournemouth Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
10-02-2008 Sonnie O'Sullivan Aylesbury U12 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
10-02-2008 Bradley Chappell Poole U15 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
10-02-2008 Lee Carlton High Wycombe U21 Handicap Open Gosport's Mayfair Snooker Club
03-02-2008 Ollie Tydeman Chandlers Ford Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
20-01-2008 Drew Farminer Chandlers Ford Handicap Masters Salisbury Snooker Club
13-01-2008 Will McMullin Gloucester U15 Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
13-01-2008 Kieran Dwyer Gloucester U12 Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
13-01-2008 Glenn Shefford Chandlers Ford U21 Handicap Open GreenBaize Snooker Ltd, Bournemouth
13-01-2008 Daniel Hildyard Eastleigh U21 Premier Series GreenBaize Snooker Ltd, Bournemouth
06-01-2008 Michael Hodge Newport Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
09-12-2007 David Carroll Trowbridge Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
02-12-2007 Kishan Hirani Cardiff U21 Handicap Open Cardiff's Riley Snooker Club
02-12-2007 Ed Topham Cardiff U15 Handicap Open Cardiff's Riley Snooker Club
02-12-2007 Kieran Dwyer Gloucester U12 Handicap Open Cardiff's Riley Snooker Club
18-11-2007 Daniel Gallant Chandlers Ford Handicap Open Gosport's Mayfair Snooker Club
11-11-2007 Lee Warner Gosport U21 Handicap Open Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
11-11-2007 Daniel Hildyard Eastleigh U21 Premier Series Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
11-11-2007 Jordan Winbourne Southampton U15 Handicap Open The Academy Eastleigh
11-11-2007 Shane Castle Southampton U12 Handicap Open The Academy Eastleigh
04-11-2007 Craig Hollick Swindon Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
21-10-2007 Adam Nash Southampton Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
14-10-2007 Kieran Dwyer Gloucester U12 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
14-10-2007 Joshua Fryer Salisbury U21 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
14-10-2007 Ryan Gavin High Wycombe U15 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
14-10-2007 Alex Dunkley Southampton U21 Premier Series Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
07-10-2007 Mark Vost Winchester Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
27-05-2007 Ben Harrison Westbury Handicap Championship Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
20-05-2007 Ollie Tydeman Chandlers Ford U21 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
20-05-2007 Billy Castle Reading U15 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
20-05-2007 Jordan Winbourne Southampton U12 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
20-05-2007 Daniel Hildyard Eastleigh U21 Premier Series Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
13-05-2007 Daniel Webb Bournemouth Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
06-05-2007 Thomas Hilborne Gillingham U12 Handicap Open Southampton's Castle Snooker Club
06-05-2007 Billy Castle Reading U15 Handicap Open Southampton's Castle Snooker Club
06-05-2007 Ryan Mears Aldershot U21 Premier Series Southampton's 147 Executive Club
29-04-2007 Michael Hodge Newport Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
15-04-2007 Nick Jennings Winchester Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
08-04-2007 Ryan Mears Aldershot U21 Premier Series The Academy Basingstoke
08-04-2007 Liam Tinne Salisbury U21 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
08-04-2007 Lee Warner Gosport U15 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
08-04-2007 Shane Castle Southampton U12 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
01-04-2007 Simon Munday Bedhampton Handicap Open High Wycombe's Snooker Leisure Club
25-03-2007 Alex Dunkley Southampton Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
11-03-2007 John Hunter Andover Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
04-03-2007 Joe Hughes Bracknell U15 Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
04-03-2007 Jordan Winbourne Southampton U12 Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
04-03-2007 Daniel Woods Southampton U21 Handicap Open GreenBaize Snooker Ltd, Bournemouth
04-03-2007 Nick Jennings Winchester U21 Premier Series GreenBaize Snooker Ltd, Bournemouth
25-02-2007 Mark Anderson Swindon Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
11-02-2007 Paul Davis Wareham Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
04-02-2007 Liam Tinne Salisbury U21 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
04-02-2007 Munzir Sadiq Cardiff U15 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
04-02-2007 Shane Castle Southampton U12 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
04-02-2007 Lee Evans Cirencester U21 Premier Series Salisbury Snooker Club
28-01-2007 Daniel Hildyard Eastleigh Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
14-01-2007 Liam O'Shea Swindon Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
07-01-2007 Liam Tinne Salisbury U21 Handicap Open High Wycombe's Snooker Leisure Club
07-01-2007 Scott Carpenter Bournemouth U15 Handicap Open High Wycombe's Snooker Leisure Club
07-01-2007 James Bolton Boscombe Down U12 Handicap Open High Wycombe's Snooker Leisure Club
07-01-2007 Craig Hollick Swindon U21 Premier Series High Wycombe's Snooker Leisure Club
10-12-2006 John Hunter Andover Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
03-12-2006 Mark Green Salisbury U21 Premier Series Gosport's Mayfair Snooker Club
03-12-2006 Billy Castle Reading U15 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
03-12-2006 Bradley Chappell Poole U12 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
26-11-2006 Alex Dunkley Southampton Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
12-11-2006 Matt Wilson High Wycombe Handicap Open High Wycombe's Snooker Leisure Club
05-11-2006 Daniel Hildyard Eastleigh U21 Premier Series Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
05-11-2006 Liam Tinne Salisbury U21 Handicap Open Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
05-11-2006 Dale Mears Aldershot U15 Handicap Open The Academy Eastleigh
05-11-2006 James Bolton Boscombe Down U12 Handicap Open The Academy Eastleigh
29-10-2006 Mark Smith Swindon Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
18-10-2006 Ben Smith Poole Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
08-10-2006 Samuel Streames Yate U12 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
08-10-2006 Kishan Hirani Cardiff U15 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
08-10-2006 Liam O'Shea Swindon U21 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
08-10-2006 Ben Harrison Westbury U21 Premier Series Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
01-10-2006 Mike Finn Eastliegh Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
21-05-2006 Raj Puri Reading Handicap Championship Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
14-05-2006 Daniel Tallentire Trowbridge U15 Championship Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
14-05-2006 David Sheeran Swindon U21 Championship Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
14-05-2006 Bradley Chappell Poole U12 Championship Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
07-05-2006 Mark McLean Southampton Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
07-05-2006 Mark Green Salisbury Plate Salisbury Snooker Club
30-04-2006 Neil Craycraft Wantage Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
30-04-2006 Plate Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
23-04-2006 James Bolton Boscombe Down U12 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
23-04-2006 Jason Hildyard Eastleigh U15 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
23-04-2006 Ben Harrison Westbury U21 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
23-04-2006 U21 Plate Salisbury Snooker Club
23-04-2006 U15 Plate Salisbury Snooker Club
23-04-2006 U12 Plate Salisbury Snooker Club
16-04-2006 Mark Green Salisbury U15 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
16-04-2006 Keith Traves Poole U21 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
16-04-2006 Jonathan Cooke Gosport U12 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
16-04-2006 Ben Tanner Gloucester U15 Plate The Academy Basingstoke
16-04-2006 U21 Plate The Academy Basingstoke
16-04-2006 James Bolton Boscombe Down U12 Plate The Academy Basingstoke
09-04-2006 Keith Traves Poole Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
09-04-2006 Alex Dunkley Southampton Plate Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
09-04-2006 Lee Carlton High Wycombe Handicap Open High Wycombe's Snooker Leisure Club
09-04-2006 Plate High Wycombe's Snooker Leisure Club
02-04-2006 Jason Hildyard Eastleigh U15 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
02-04-2006 U15 Plate Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
02-04-2006 Jordan Winbourne Southampton U12 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
02-04-2006 U12 Plate Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
02-04-2006 Matthew McCallum Poole U21 Handicap Open Gosport's Mayfair Snooker Club
02-04-2006 Alex Dunkley Southampton U21 Plate Gosport's Mayfair Snooker Club
26-03-2006 Lee Evans Cirencester Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
26-03-2006 Plate Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
19-03-2006 Dale Mears Aldershot U15 Handicap Open High Wycombe's Snooker Leisure Club
19-03-2006 U15 Plate High Wycombe's Snooker Leisure Club
19-03-2006 Sean Harvey Woking U21 Handicap Open High Wycombe's Snooker Leisure Club
19-03-2006 U21 Plate High Wycombe's Snooker Leisure Club
19-03-2006 Gary Bagshaw Basingstoke U12 Handicap Open High Wycombe's Snooker Leisure Club
19-03-2006 Bradley Chappell Poole U12 Plate High Wycombe's Snooker Leisure Club
12-03-2006 Mike Finn Eastliegh Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
12-03-2006 Plate Salisbury Snooker Club
05-03-2006 Daniel Hildyard Eastleigh U15 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
05-03-2006 Jordan Winbourne Southampton U12 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
05-03-2006 Ben Harrison Westbury U21 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
26-02-2006 Steve Dunn Swindon Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
19-02-2006 Jake Baker Poole U15 Handicap Open Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
19-02-2006 Steven Keen Bournemouth U21 Handicap Open Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
19-02-2006 Bradley Chappell Poole U12 Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
12-02-2006 Sean Harvey Woking Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
05-02-2006 Stephen Smart Trowbridge U15 Handicap Open The Academy Eastleigh
05-02-2006 Jordan Winbourne Southampton U12 Handicap Open The Academy Eastleigh
05-02-2006 Liam Tinne Salisbury U21 Handicap Open Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
29-01-2006 Lee Evans Cirencester Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
22-01-2006 Sean Harvey Woking Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
15-01-2006 Mark Bright U21 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
15-01-2006 Stephen Smart Trowbridge U15 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
15-01-2006 Ross Barker Stubbington U12 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
08-01-2006 Paul Davis Wareham Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
08-01-2006 Duncan Lau Handicap Open High Wycombe Snooker Leisure Centre
11-12-2005 Adam Guyatt Salisbury Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
27-11-2005 Mark Sutton Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
13-11-2005 James Collingwood Salisbury Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
30-10-2005 Lee Evans Cirencester Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
16-10-2005 Lee Evans Cirencester Handicap Open High Wycombe Snooker Leisure Centre
16-10-2005 Nick Jennings Winchester Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
02-10-2005 Mark Bright Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
22-05-2005 Sean Harvey Woking Handicap Championship Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
15-05-2005 Lee Evans Cirencester U21 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
15-05-2005 Christopher Evans Swindon U15 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
15-05-2005 Jason Hildyard Eastleigh U12 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
09-05-2005 Jason Hildyard Eastleigh Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
24-04-2005 Nathan Williams Salisbury Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
17-04-2005 Ryan Mears Aldershot U21 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
17-04-2005 Layton Brooks Ringwood U15 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
17-04-2005 Joe Hughes Bracknell U12 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
10-04-2005 Ryan Mears Aldershot Handicap Open High Wycombe Snooker Leisure Centre
10-04-2005 Adam Guyatt Salisbury Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
03-04-2005 Ben Harrison Westbury U21 Handicap Open Gosport's Mayfair Snooker Club
03-04-2005 Mark Green Salisbury U15 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
03-04-2005 Jason Hildyard Eastleigh U12 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
27-03-2005 Nick Birney High Wycombe Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
20-03-2005 Ryan Mears Aldershot U21 Handicap Open High Wycombe Snooker Leisure Centre
20-03-2005 Humza Khan Woking U15 Handicap Open High Wycombe Snooker Leisure Centre
20-03-2005 Ryan Burdett Durrington U12 Handicap Open High Wycombe Snooker Leisure Centre
13-03-2005 Matthew Barnes Eastbourne Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
06-03-2005 Philip Wildman Reading U21 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
06-03-2005 Gareth Harris Basingstoke U15 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
06-03-2005 Adam Bobat Fareham U12 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
27-02-2005 David Carroll Trowbridge Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
20-02-2005 Lee Wilkins Bournemouth U21 Handicap Open Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
20-02-2005 Jason Hildyard Eastleigh U12 Handicap Open Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
20-02-2005 Adam Guyatt Salisbury U15 Handicap Open Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
13-02-2005 Mike Finn Eastliegh Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
06-02-2005 Jason Hildyard Eastleigh U12 Handicap Open Bracknell Snooker Club
06-02-2005 Daniel Hildyard Eastleigh U15 Handicap Open Bracknell Snooker Club
06-02-2005 David Carroll Trowbridge U21 Handicap Open Bracknell Snooker Club
30-01-2005 Ryan Mears Aldershot Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
23-01-2005 Philip Wildman Reading Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
23-01-2005 Anthony Cutler Poole Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
16-01-2005 Lee Evans Cirencester U21 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
16-01-2005 Scott Coker Basingstoke U15 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
16-01-2005 George Marter Bournemouth U12 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
09-01-2005 Mark McLean Southampton Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
12-12-2004 Ryan Mears Aldershot Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
28-11-2004 Paul Davies Cardiff Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
14-11-2004 Sean Harvey Woking Handicap Open High Wycombe Snooker Leisure Centre
31-10-2004 Mark Sutton Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
17-10-2004 Peter Maraziotis Southampton Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
03-10-2004 Peter Maraziotis Southampton Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
31-05-2004 Gavin Rogers Bournemouth Handicap Championship Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
23-05-2004 Alex Dunkley Southampton U21 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
23-05-2004 Ryan Mears Aldershot U15 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
23-05-2004 Joe Hughes Bracknell U12 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
16-05-2004 Philip Wildman Reading U21 Handicap Open Stubbington Snooker Club
16-05-2004 Ben Harrison Westbury U15 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
16-05-2004 Adam Bobat Fareham U12 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
09-05-2004 John Whitty Liverpool Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
02-05-2004 Jamie O'Neill Wellingborough Pro-Am Challenge Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
25-04-2004 Philip Wildman Reading Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
18-04-2004 Joe Hughes Bracknell U12 Handicap Open High Wycombe Snooker Leisure Centre
18-04-2004 Grant Mason Bournemouth U15 Handicap Open High Wycombe Snooker Leisure Centre
18-04-2004 Philip Wildman Reading U21 Handicap Open High Wycombe Snooker Leisure Centre
11-04-2004 Nick Birney High Wycombe Handicap Masters Salisbury Snooker Club
04-04-2004 Mark Green Salisbury U12 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
04-04-2004 Daniel Hildyard Eastleigh U15 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
04-04-2004 Steve Dunn Swindon U21 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
28-03-2004 Mike Finn Eastliegh Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
21-03-2004 George Marter Bournemouth U12 Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
21-03-2004 Alex Tait Poole U15 Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
21-03-2004 James Mather Poole U21 Handicap Open Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
14-03-2004 Sean Harvey Woking Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
07-03-2004 Raymond Yau Basingstoke U21 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
07-03-2004 Dominic Birch Godalming U15 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
29-02-2004 Grant Mason Bournemouth Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
15-02-2004 Gavin Pantall Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
08-02-2004 John Hunter Andover Handicap Masters Salisbury Snooker Club
25-01-2004 Mark Sutton Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
11-01-2004 Keiran O'Leary Swindon Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
14-12-2003 Daniel Hildyard Eastleigh Handicap Masters Salisbury Snooker Club
23-11-2003 Karl Whiteley Bournemouth Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
09-11-2003 Gavin Pantall Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
26-10-2003 Dylan Leary High Wycombe Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
12-10-2003 Sean Harvey Woking Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
05-10-2003 John Graham Swindon Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
11-05-2003 Nathan Williams Salisbury Handicap Championship Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
05-05-2003 Mark Joyce Walsall Pro-Am Challenge Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
04-05-2003 Sean Harvey Woking Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
20-04-2003 Pascal Richard Gosport Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
13-04-2003 Ian Meaker Trowbridge U21 Handicap Open Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
13-04-2003 Dominic Birch Godalming U15 Handicap Open Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
13-04-2003 Grant Mason Bournemouth U12 Handicap Open Bournemouth Greenbaize Snooker Club
06-04-2003 Neil Clayton Aldershot Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
30-03-2003 Sean Harvey Woking U21 Handicap Open Woking Snooker Centre
30-03-2003 Mark Bright U15 Handicap Open Woking Snooker Centre
30-03-2003 Dominic Burtenshaw Godalming U12 Handicap Open Woking Snooker Centre
23-03-2003 Sean Harvey Woking Handicap Masters Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
21-03-2003 Richard Reynolds Thatcham U15 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
16-03-2003 Grant Mason Bournemouth U12 Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
16-03-2003 Gavin Rogers Bournemouth U21 Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
09-03-2003 Nathan Williams Salisbury Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
02-03-2003 Matt Wilson High Wycombe U21 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
02-03-2003 George Marter Bournemouth U12 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
23-02-2003 Lee Whiteley Christchurch Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
02-02-2003 Mark Leonard Ripley Handicap Open Woking Snooker Centre
19-01-2003 Pascal Richard Gosport Handicap Masters Salisbury Snooker Club
05-01-2003 Sean Harvey Woking Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
01-12-2002 Neil Williams Woking Handicap Masters Woking Snooker Centre
17-11-2002 Bobby Cooper Stubbington Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
03-11-2002 Neil Craycraft Wantage Handicap Open Poole's Ambassador Snooker Club
20-10-2002 Mark Joyce Walsall Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
06-10-2002 Sean Harvey Woking Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
09-06-2002 Lee Whiteley Christchurch U21 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
09-06-2002 Andrew Mayell Trowbridge U15 Handicap Championship Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
09-06-2002 Nick Griffiths U12 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
02-06-2002 Christopher Evans Swindon U12 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
02-06-2002 Andrew Mayell Trowbridge U15 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
02-06-2002 Lee Whiteley Christchurch U21 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
26-05-2002 Matt Wilson High Wycombe U21 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
26-05-2002 Alex Dunkley Southampton U15 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
12-05-2002 Matt Wilson High Wycombe Handicap Championship Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
06-05-2002 John Whitty Liverpool Pro-Am Challenge Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
05-05-2002 Nathan Williams Salisbury Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
28-04-2002 Bobby Cooper Stubbington Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
21-04-2002 Christopher Evans Swindon U12 Handicap Open Woking Snooker Centre
21-04-2002 Lee Evans Cirencester U15 Handicap Open Woking Snooker Centre
21-04-2002 Neil Williams Woking U21 Handicap Open Woking Snooker Centre
14-04-2002 Sean Harvey Woking Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
07-04-2002 Nathan Williams Salisbury U21 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
07-04-2002 Alex Richardson U15 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
07-04-2002 Christopher Evans Swindon U12 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
31-03-2002 Matt Wilson High Wycombe Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
24-03-2002 Matt Wilson High Wycombe U21 Handicap Open Trowbridge Snooker Club
24-03-2002 Alex Richardson U15 Handicap Open Trowbridge Snooker Club
17-03-2002 Shane Davies Handicap Masters Salisbury Snooker Club
10-03-2002 Alex Spencer Waterlooville U15 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
10-03-2002 James Barrett U21 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
03-03-2002 James Reynolds Pro-Am Challenge Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
17-02-2002 Scott Haynes Basingstoke Handicap Masters Woking Snooker Centre
06-01-2002 Adam Wicheard Trowbridge Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
09-12-2001 Neil Clayton Aldershot Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
02-12-2001 James Reynolds Pro-Am Challenge Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
25-11-2001 Alex Golding Swindon Handicap Masters Woking Snooker Centre
12-11-2001 Gavin Rogers Bournemouth Handicap Open Newbury Snooker Club
04-11-2001 Lee Walker Newport Pro-Am Challenge Woking Snooker Centre
28-10-2001 Wayne Townsend Northolt Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
07-10-2001 Neil Clayton Aldershot Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
23-09-2001 Lee Walker Newport Pro-Am Challenge Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
24-06-2001 Bobby Cooper Stubbington U21 Handicap Championship Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
24-06-2001 Nathan Williams Salisbury U15 Handicap Championship Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
24-06-2001 Lee Evans Cirencester U12 Handicap Championship Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
17-06-2001 Kyle Pickett U12 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
17-06-2001 Ian Preece Newport U21 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
17-06-2001 Matthew Windsor U15 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
03-06-2001 Nathan Williams Salisbury U15 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
03-06-2001 Drew Farminer Chandlers Ford U21 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
03-06-2001 Lee Evans Cirencester U12 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
28-05-2001 Nigel Phillips Farnborough Handicap Championship Salisbury Snooker Club
27-05-2001 Daniel Smith U21 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
27-05-2001 Sam Groth U15 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
07-05-2001 Mark Selby Leicester Pro-Am Challenge Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
06-05-2001 Kevin Holmes Newbury Handicap Open Newbury Snooker Club
29-04-2001 Andrew Norman Bristol Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
22-04-2001 Sean Harvey Woking U21 Handicap Open Woking Snooker Centre
22-04-2001 Stewart Crosswell Southampton U15 Handicap Open Woking Snooker Centre
15-04-2001 John Hunter Andover Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
08-04-2001 Keiran Golding Swindon U21 Handicap Open Trowbridge Snooker Club
08-04-2001 Damon Beasley U15 Handicap Open Trowbridge Snooker Club
08-04-2001 Daniel Gallant Chandlers Ford U21 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
08-04-2001 Shane Davies U15 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
01-04-2001 Nathan Williams Salisbury Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
25-03-2001 Matt Richards Gosport U21 Handicap Open Winchester Snooker Centre
25-03-2001 Mike Finn Eastliegh U15 Handicap Open Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
25-03-2001 Sam Groth U12 Handicap Open Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
18-03-2001 Mitchell Wade Chandlers Ford Handicap Masters Salisbury Snooker Club
04-03-2001 Andrew Norman Bristol Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
18-02-2001 Paul Quinnell Farnham Handicap Masters Woking Snooker Centre
27-01-2001 Neil Clayton Aldershot Handicap Masters Salisbury Snooker Club
21-01-2001 Leo Fernandez Handicap Masters Salisbury Snooker Club
07-01-2001 Andrew Norman Bristol Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
10-12-2000 Simon Munday Bedhampton Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
26-11-2000 Sean Harvey Woking Handicap Masters Woking Snooker Centre
12-11-2000 Mark Ratcliffe Swindon Handicap Open Newbury Snooker Club
28-10-2000 Anthony Denham High Wycombe Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
15-10-2000 Daniel Gallant Chandlers Ford Handicap Open Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
08-10-2000 Andrew Norman Bristol Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
07-05-2000 Wayne Smith Trowbridge Handicap Masters Salisbury Snooker Club
30-04-2000 Oliver Douglas Thatcham Handicap Open Newbury Snooker Club
16-04-2000 Carlo Cavagnetto Chandlers Ford Handicap Masters Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
02-04-2000 Ed Tyrie Salisbury Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
19-03-2000 Scott Haynes Basingstoke Handicap Masters Stonehenge Snooker Centre
05-03-2000 Dale Prout Thatcham Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
20-02-2000 Ed Tyrie Salisbury Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
23-01-2000 John Hunter Andover Handicap Open Woking Snooker Centre
09-01-2000 Francesco Carchedi Swindon Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
12-12-1999 Mark Benzey Southampton Handicap Masters Salisbury Snooker Club
28-11-1999 Greg Tett Handicap Open Newbury Snooker Club
14-11-1999 Dave Talbot Chandlers Ford Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
31-10-1999 John Mullane Winchester Handicap Masters Stonehenge Snooker Centre
17-10-1999 Matthew Hazell Bradford on Avon Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
03-10-1999 Michael Hodge Newport Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
11-07-1999 Pascal Richard Gosport U21 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
11-07-1999 Matthew Stadius Chichester U15 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
11-07-1999 Lee Evans Cirencester U12 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
27-06-1999 Mark McLean Southampton U15 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
27-06-1999 Daniel Gallant Chandlers Ford U21 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
13-06-1999 Adam Wicheard Trowbridge U21 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
13-06-1999 Lee Evans Cirencester U15 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
13-06-1999 Alex Kimber U12 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
06-06-1999 Ben Woollaston Leicester U15 Handicap Open Woking Snooker Centre
06-06-1999 Shane Davies U12 Handicap Open Woking Snooker Centre
06-06-1999 Darren Stokes Gosport U21 Handicap Open Woking Snooker Centre
16-05-1999 Adam Wicheard Trowbridge U21 Handicap Open Trowbridge Snooker Club
16-05-1999 Alex Lipski Swindon U15 Handicap Open Trowbridge Snooker Club
09-05-1999 Stephen Miles Newbury U21 Handicap Open Newbury Snooker Club
09-05-1999 Ben Woollaston Leicester U15 Handicap Open Newbury Snooker Club
09-05-1999 Shane Davies U12 Handicap Open Newbury Snooker Club
25-04-1999 Christopher Marsh Thatcham U15 Handicap Open Winchester Snooker Centre
25-04-1999 Simon Munday Bedhampton U21 Handicap Open Winchester Snooker Centre
18-04-1999 Jimmy Auld Stubbington Handicap Masters Salisbury Snooker Club
11-04-1999 Mark McLean Southampton U15 Handicap Open Stonehenge Snooker Centre
11-04-1999 Simon Munday Bedhampton U21 Handicap Open Stonehenge Snooker Centre
11-04-1999 Adam Wicheard Trowbridge U15 Handicap Open Stonehenge Snooker Centre
04-04-1999 Paul Grace Swindon Handicap Open Trowbridge Snooker Club
28-03-1999 Bobby Cooper Stubbington Handicap Masters Chandlers Ford Snooker Club
14-03-1999 Jason Byng Newbury Handicap Open Newbury Snooker Club
07-03-1999 John Hunter Andover Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
21-02-1999 Neil Smith Handicap Masters Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
15-02-1999 Adam Wicheard Trowbridge Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
17-01-1999 Richard Swaffield Durrington Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
13-12-1998 Pascal Richard Gosport Handicap Masters Salisbury Snooker Club
29-11-1998 Tony Powell Newbury Handicap Open Newbury Snooker Club
22-11-1998 John Hunter Andover Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
08-11-1998 Adam Wicheard Trowbridge Handicap Masters Stonehenge Snooker Centre
18-10-1998 Kevin Vane Winchester Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
04-10-1998 Paul Grace Swindon Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
19-07-1998 Simon Munday Bedhampton U21 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
19-07-1998 Matthew Hazell Bradford on Avon U15 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
05-07-1998 Simon Munday Bedhampton U21 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
05-07-1998 Lee Quainton Gosport U15 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
14-06-1998 Adam Wicheard Trowbridge U15 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
14-06-1998 Carl McCulloch U21 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
31-05-1998 John Heredge Andover U21 Handicap Open Trowbridge Snooker Club
31-05-1998 Leslie Cavilla Swindon U15 Handicap Open Trowbridge Snooker Club
26-04-1998 Simon Munday Bedhampton U21 Handicap Open Winchester Snooker Centre
26-04-1998 Adam Wicheard Trowbridge U15 Handicap Open Winchester Snooker Centre
12-04-1998 Adam Wicheard Trowbridge U15 Handicap Open Stonehenge Snooker Centre
12-04-1998 Kevin Vane Winchester U21 Handicap Open Stonehenge Snooker Centre
31-01-1998 Daniel Gallant Chandlers Ford Handicap Masters Stonehenge Snooker Centre
20-07-1997 Leslie Cavilla Swindon U15 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
20-07-1997 Pascal Richard Gosport U21 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
13-07-1997 Kennedy Brown Swindon U21 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
13-07-1997 Simon Munday Bedhampton U15 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
15-06-1997 Ed Tyrie Salisbury U21 Handicap Open Trowbridge Snooker Club
15-06-1997 Simon Munday Bedhampton U15 Handicap Open Trowbridge Snooker Club
01-06-1997 Francesco Carchedi Swindon U21 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
04-05-1997 James Collingwood Salisbury U21 Handicap Open Stonehenge Snooker Centre
20-04-1997 Simon Munday Bedhampton U15 Handicap Open Winchester Snooker Centre
20-04-1997 Bobby Cooper Stubbington U21 Handicap Open Winchester Snooker Centre
30-06-1996 Leslie Cavilla Swindon U14 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
30-06-1996 John Heredge Andover U19 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
02-06-1996 Adam Wicheard Trowbridge U14 Handicap Open Devizes Snooker Club
02-06-1996 Kevin Vane Winchester U19 Handicap Open Devizes Snooker Club
05-05-1996 Jimmy Auld Stubbington U19 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
05-05-1996 Adam Wicheard Trowbridge U14 Handicap Open Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club
15-10-1995 Ed Tyrie Salisbury U19 Handicap Open Winchester Snooker Centre
17-09-1995 Kevin Vane Winchester U19 Handicap Open The Academy Basingstoke
16-07-1995 Wayne Wright Winchester U19 Handicap Open Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club
18-06-1995 Simon Woodhouse Salisbury U19 Handicap Open Salisbury Snooker Club
21-05-1995 Paul Herman U19 Handicap Open Devizes Snooker Club
30-04-1995 Mitchell Wade Chandlers Ford U19 Handicap Open Winchester Snooker Centre
X