Seniors (40 and over) tour

PositionNameHome ClubPoints
1 John Hunter Salisbury Snooker Club 129
2 Martin Wallace Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 113
3 Dharminder Singh Lilly Fareham Snooker Club 77
4 Neil Carroll Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 71
= Darren Johnson Petersfield Bowls & Snooker Club 71
6 Steven Allen Totton Recreation Club 67
7 Stephen Wheatland Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 61
8 Neil Herd Salisbury Snooker Club 58
9 Alex Greenham Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 54
10 Nick Birney High Wycombe's Liberal Club 48
= Nigel Phillips Farnborough's Sovereign Snooker Club 48
12 Kevin Collins Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 44
= Wayne Muddiman Chandlers Ford Central Club 44
14 Steven Read Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 42
15 Andrew Darken Feltham Constitutional Club 41
16 Paul Lawrence Park Gate RBL Club, Southampton 39
17 Robert Toulouse Farnborough's Sovereign Snooker Club 35
18 Dan Hammond Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 34
= Steve Ashton Salisbury Snooker Club 34
20 Stephen Hills Northfleet Traders Club, Gravesend 33
21 Carl Groves No Club Provided 32
22 John Monckton Top Q Club, Gloucester 31
= Philip Morgan Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 31
24 Alan Harvey Chertsey Social Club 27
25 Graham Leech Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 26
= David Brock Exeter Snooker Club 26
= Kevin Palmer Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 26
28 Wayne Townsend Hayes Working Mens Club 25
= David Moritz Eastcote Billiards Club 25
30 Gareth Samuel Lytchett & Upton Royal British Legion 23
= Simon Peacock Salisbury Snooker Club 23
32 Matt Ford Sunninghill Comrades Club 22
= Neil Jefferis The Ightham Club 22
34 Will Brown Salisbury Snooker Club 21
35 Shane Hatfield Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 19
36 Paul Ganley Rhodrons Club 18
= Richard Arnold Salisbury Snooker Club 18
= Jason Pusser St James Institute, Bournemouth 18
= Clive Cormack Salisbury Snooker Club 18
40 Paul Burt Salisbury Snooker Club 17
41 Phil Vowels West Byfleet Social Club 16
= Frank Gumbrell Salisbury Snooker Club 16
43 Neil Craycraft Oracle Snooker Club, Abingdon 15
= Nicholas Miles Marchwood CueT's Snooker Club 15
= Mitch Wade Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 15
46 Aaron Downey Farnborough's Sovereign Snooker Club 14
47 Dominic Holmes Farnborough's Sovereign Snooker Club 12
= Gareth Howard The Winchester Club 12
= Tony Edwards Farnborough's Sovereign Snooker Club 12
= Mary Talbot-Deegan Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 12
= Mark Leonard Woking Snooker Centre 12
= James Height 12
= Dean Goodall Farnborough's Sovereign Snooker Club 12
54 Martin Chubb No Club Provided 10
= Carl Davies St James Institute, Bournemouth 10
= Gavin Bolsover Woking Snooker Centre 10
= Paul Morrison Staines & District Conservative Club 10
= Finlay Palmer Sidcup & Foots Cray United Services Club 10
= Jason Stedman Romsey Conservative Club 10
60 Ian Desmier Break N Dish, Street 9
= Raj Puri Hartley Country Club 9
= Martyn McEnroy Woking Snooker Centre 9
= Terry Burke Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 9
= Justin Eggins Chichester City Club 9
= Mark England Winton Workmens Club 9
66 Alan Marty Staines & District Conservative Club 7
= Jean-Marc Bancilhon Woking Snooker Centre 7
= Nick O'Sullivan Reading Crucible Sports and Social Club 7
= Paul Rose Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 7
= Peter Chin Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 7
71 Dharmendra Patel Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 5
= George Apperley Newbury's Crucible Sports & Social Club 5
= Peter Ebbins Bournemouth's Greenbaize Snooker Club 5
= Ketan Gohel Hounslow Social Club 5
75 Jaff Singh Woking Snooker Centre
X