U21 Bronze tour

PositionNameHome ClubPoints
1 Jack Squires Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club 183
2 Noah Gartell Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 139
3 Archie Greier First Tower Snooker Club 108
4 Oliver Donnelly Surrey Snooker Academy 107
5 Yousuf Matib Hurricane Room, Kings Cross 106
6 Rayan El Qmache Hurricane Room, Kings Cross 96
7 Archie Light Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 95
8 Lee Clayden Hurricane Room, Kings Cross 93
9 Bradley Jones Gosport's Stoke Snooker Club 90
10 Dylan Denieffe Hurricane Room, Kings Cross 89
11 Jack Miller Salisbury Snooker Club 80
12 Seth Charters JP's Snooker & Pool Club, Harlow 75
13 Navraj Landa Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 73
14 Chester Chan Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 65
15 Zac Perrie Brighton's Castle Snooker Club 60
16 Lewis Thomson Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 56
17 Stanley Sims Woking Snooker Centre 54
18 Brett Knight Brighton's Castle Snooker Club 50
19 Rory Champion Woking Snooker Centre 46
20 Fabian Bernal Paddock Wood Social Club 44
21 Beibei Ji Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 43
22 Oliver Penney Woking Snooker Centre 39
23 Emilio Bassili Whetstone Snooker Club 35
= Aariz Tariq Welling Snooker Club 35
25 Charlie Ings Salisbury Snooker Club 33
26 Freddie Morrison West Byfleet Social Club 32
27 Dylan Barrett Frank's Pool and Snooker Club 27
28 Tallulah Michael Brighton's Castle Snooker Club 26
29 Alex Scotney Surrey Snooker Academy 24
= Luke Davies The Academy Basingstoke 24
31 Alex Evans Brighton's Castle Snooker Club 22
= Daniel McGowan Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 22
33 Dexter O'Donovan Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 21
= Emrys Lewis Brighton's Castle Snooker Club 21
35 Liam Piggott Waterlooville Sports Bar 19
36 Harrison Blakeman-Knock Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 17
= Marshal Denieffe Hurricane Room, Kings Cross 17
38 Jacob Calverley Coulsdon's Frames Sports Bar 16
= Leo Stimson Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 16
40 Chris Bennett Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 15
= Oliver Li Brighton's Castle Snooker Club 15
42 Sam Borgars The Braintree Sportsman 14
= Thomas Lynn Brighton's Castle Snooker Club 14
44 Mia Scotney Surrey Snooker Academy 12
= Brooklyn Adams Brighton's Castle Snooker Club 12
46 Toby Walker Brighton's Castle Snooker Club 11
47 Archie Lyon Forest Row Social Club 10
= George Wright Basingstoke Conservative Club 10
= Zoard Toth Shots Watford 10
50 Casey Allen Goffs Social Club 9
= Jaydon Elliott Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 9
52 Ben Lloyd Woking Snooker Centre 7
= Dany Lee Hurricane Room, Kings Cross 7
= Isaac Church Chandlers Ford Snooker Club 7
= Josh Zebedee Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 7
56 Cameron Flood Swindon's Jesters Snooker Club 5
= Alfie Wyatt Waterlooville Sports Bar 5
= Charlie Underhill Woking Snooker Centre 5
X